RANKING DOS 10 MELHORES DE FUNDAMENTAL II                                                          

 

                                                                             PONTOS/ MÉDIA/ COLOCAÇÃO

6º ano A

BEATRIZ ALVES DA COSTA 6º ANO A                                1196 92 1º Lugar

 LUCAS GABRIEL ROSA FORTINI 6º ANO A                        1172 90 2º Lugar

 LETÍCIA TONCOVITCH PAFUME 6º ANO A                      1151 89 3º Lugar

 JÚLIA WATANABE DIAS 6º ANO A                                    1142  88 4º Lugar

BRUNA DIAS DA SILVA 6º ANO A                                       1137 87 5º Lugar

JOÃO PEDRO RIBEIRO CAMILO REIS 6º ANO A                1129 87 6º Lugar

HELOISA DOS SANTOS SIMABUCURO 6º ANO A               1126 87 7º Lugar

JULIANA TREIBER HACKBART 6º ANO A                               1100 85 8º Lugar

JÚLIA IOTTI DUCCI 6º ANO A                                                 1090 84 9º Lugar

MATHEUS GOBBE BRUNO 6º ANO A                                 1061 82 10º Lugar

 

6º ano B

101856 HENRIQUE SEGABINAZZI ROTTER 6º ANO B     1279 98 1º Lugar

111917 ANA CAROLINE LARA DA COSTA 6º ANO B        1261 97 2º Lugar

211524 ROBERTA PAVÃO RENSI 6º ANO B                       1190 92 3º Lugar

101846 DANIELLI CRISTINA DE CARVALHO 6º ANO B       1134 87 4º Lugar

210482 ANA LUÍSA DE ANDRADE 6º ANO B                      1099 85 5º Lugar

210513 IZABELLY PIRES DE ANDRADES 6º ANO B              1058 81 6º Lugar

210713 JOSÉ LUIZ FERNANDES NETO 6º ANO B                 1007 77 7º Lugar

210466 ARTHUR VELOSO INÁCIO 6º ANO B                        997 77 8º Lugar

101713 JOÃO VICENTE CANONICO DONAIRE 6º ANO       996 77 9º Lugar

101810 ANA JÚLIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA 6º ANO B                 995 77 10º Lugar

 

7º ano A

211512 SARAH GIOVANNA BRAZIEL FERNANDES 7º ANO A   1222 94 1º Lugar

101698 MANUELA PEREIRA SEGABINAZZI 7º ANO A                 1206 93 2º Lugar

101858 VITÓRIA LUCIANA DA SILVA 7º ANO A                            1167 90 3º Lugar

210551 ARTHUR YUJI RIBEIRO YOSHIIE 7º ANO A                         1162 89 4º Lugar

211531 ANA LUIZA NEVES 7º ANO A                                               1142 88 5º Lugar

211130 VICTOR PASQUINI 7º ANO A                                   1095 84 6º Lugar

101752 LUMA SBERNI GUZZI 7º ANO A                                1065 82 7º Lugar

101807 MARIA IGNEZ APARECIDA CARDOSO SA 7º ANO A 1061 82 8º Lugar

101512 JOÃO HENRIQUE NAVARRO NUNES 7º ANO A         1038 80 9º Lugar

101847 CLARA MARIANA DOMINGUES 7º ANO A                1037 80 10º Lugar

 

7º ano B

101640 ARTHUR KENZO SHIMADA 7º ANO B                             1215 93 1º Lugar

101609 GABRIEL PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS POLI 7º ANO B         1202 92 2º Lugar

210608 BRUNO VALÉRIO VILAR 7º ANO B                                    1116 86 3º Lugar

211371 ELIS RAMOS 7º ANO B                                                        1112 86 4º Lugar

101781 ÍSIS CAETANO ALEXANDRE 7º ANO B                              1111 85 5º Lugar

101637 JOÃO VICTOR ANZOLIM GASPAROTTO 7º ANO B            1099 85 6º Lugar

210900 MILENA TIEMI KIKUCHI 7º ANO B                                        1098 84 7º Lugar

210597 GUSTAVO VIGIANI DE SOUZA 7º ANO B                             1098 84 7º Lugar

211182 ANA LUIZA RODRIGUES DUTRA MARTIN 7º ANO B          1096 84 8º Lugar

210458 JESSICA SCHIAVO MARTINHO 7º ANO B                             1062 82 9º Lugar

211523 REBECA SAYURI OGAWA 7º ANO B                                      1037 80 10º Lugar

 

8º ano A

 

101419 THIAGO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DOS SANT 8º ANO A     1141 88 1º Lugar

111945 DANIEL MASSUD AMIN CARVALHO 8º ANO A               1139 88 2º Lugar

101741 PEDRO PAULO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 8º ANO A                  1132 87 3º Lugar

101837 BRUNA DA SILVA BUSQUIM 8º ANO A                             1104 85 4º Lugar

211223 LUCAS MACIEL DOS SANTOS 8º ANO A                              1086 84 5º Lugar

101756 MARIANA FERACIN 8º ANO A                                                1040 80 6º Lugar

211379 RAFAELA DE OLIVEIRA LANDGRAF 8º ANO A                     1034 80 7º Lugar

211380 GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA LANDGRAF 8º ANO A                    1030 79 8º Lugar

211527 ANTONIO RENSI FILHO 8º ANO A                                           1029 79 9º Lugar

211222 GEOVANA MORAES JAQUETA 8º ANO A                              1005 77 10º Lugar

 

8º ano B

211377 RAQUEL DE GODOY VIANNA 8º ANO B                                          1227 94 1º Lugar

101650 MARIANA GASPAROTTO PALÁCIOS 8º ANO B                               1225 94 2º Lugar

210754 PAULO HENRIQUE DE C. SCHIAVINATO 8º ANO B                          1191 92 3º Lugar

101661 ARTHUR HENRIQUE DE MELO ALMEIDA 8º ANO B                         1155 89 4º Lugar

211225 HELOÍSA DE SOUZA FABRI 8º ANO B                                                   1149 88 5º Lugar

101443 HELENA CARNEIRO ALFREDO 8º ANO B                                              1128 87 6º Lugar

211327 LORENA EDUARDA BARROS MARTINELLI 8º ANO B                          1127 87 7º Lugar

210490 JULIA ROMANELO DA SILVA GONÇALVE 8º ANO B                             1124 86 8º Lugar

211378 RAFAEL DE GODOY VIANNA 8º ANO B                                                  1117 86 9º Lugar

210779 MARIA CLARA HIKARI TSUDA OLIVEIR 8º ANO B                                  1098 84 10º Lugar

 

9º ano A

101258 MARIA CLARA CAMPIOTO DA SILVA 9º ANO A                               1604 94 1º Lugar

101477 DANIEL SILVA NATAL 9º ANO A                                                          1582 93 2º Lugar

101449 PAOLA GASPARETO BARRETTA 9º ANO A                                           1537 90 3º Lugar

211347 LUCAS SIMI SELETI 9º ANO A                                                                1509 89 4º Lugar

211365 JOSE FRANCISCO SERINO CALDERON 9º ANO A                                 1459 86 5º Lugar

101753 LEILA MINELLO SILVA 9º ANO A                                                            1450 85 6º Lugar

211576 NICOLE ROCHA VAROTTO 9º ANO A                                                     1436 84 7º Lugar

101274 JOÃO PEDRO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 9º ANO A                        1380 81 8º Lugar

101708 GHABRIEL JUN AIZAWA 9º ANO A                                                        1326 78 9º Lugar

101267 LANA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS SIMABUC 9º ANO A                          1292 76 10º Lugar

                      9º ano B

101460 EMANUELE ANASTÁCIO BERNARDO FLÔR 9º ANO B                        1494 88 1º Lugar

101306 GABRIEL ALFREDO CICARELLI 9º ANO B                                              1493 88 2º Lugar

211064 CAROLINE MIE MAKI 9º ANO B                                                             1480 87 3º Lugar

210575 ANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA RIBEIRO 9º ANO B                                          1462 86 4º Lugar

101423 CARLOS HENRIQUE BUONO LANDGRAF 9º ANO B                             1430 84 5º Lugar

210495 RAFAEL ROMANELO DA SILVA GONÇALV 9º ANO B                           1412 83 6º Lugar

211350 HEMILY MAYUMI NAKAMURA DE MELLO 9º ANO B                          1361 80 7º Lugar

211612 MARIA EDUARDA ALVES DA SILVA 9º ANO B                                        1360 80 8º Lugar

101590 JOÃO VITOR ANTONIEL 9º ANO B                    1349 79 9º Lugar

101501 ANDRÉ TROISE AGOSTINIS 9º ANO B                1301 77 10º Lugar